Women's Cross Country

 USATF - New England - Association License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  GNAC Cross COuntry Championships - 10/28/2017                  
                                 Colt State Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #57 Haddie Lary          SR Norwich                  19:18    1             
  2 #113 Emma Weisse          SO Suffolk                  19:20    2             
  3  #64 Molly Curtin         SR Regis (Mass.)            19:43    3             
  4  #65 Magdalene Mann       SO Regis (Mass.)            19:46    4             
  5  #72 Sarah Bohan             Simmons                  19:49    5             
  6  #55 Robyn Hageman        SO Norwich                  19:55    6             
  7  #12 Stephanie Forester   FR Emmanuel (Mass.)         19:56    7             
  8  #21 Pearl Vercruysse     FR Emmanuel (Mass.)         20:08    8             
  9  #81 Samantha Jaffe          Simmons                  20:10    9             
 10  #90 Mia Tompkins            St. Joseph (Conn.)       20:22   10             
 11  #75 Allegra Egizi           Simmons                  20:30   11             
 12  #62 Maddie Boucias       SO Regis (Mass.)            20:37   12             
 13  #22 Victoria Barlow      FR Johnson & Wa             20:39   13             
 14 #103 Marisa Quirion       SO St. Joseph's (Me.)       20:50   14             
 15  #56 Melissa Hango        SR Norwich                  20:55   15             
 16  #50 Carisa Dekalb        JR Norwich                  20:56   16             
 17  #83 Ellen Malloy            Simmons                  21:00   17             
 18   #8 Reilly Boyle         JR Emmanuel (Mass.)         21:04   18             
 19  #52 Shannon Flaherty     FR Norwich                  21:09   19             
 20  #82 Emily Josephson         Simmons                  21:13   20             
 21 #111 Emily Manfra         SO Suffolk                  21:15   21             
 22  #73 Mary Coletti            Simmons                  21:16   22             
 23  #71 Anna Pearsons        SR Rivier                   21:18   23             
 24  #45 Callie O'Connell     JR Mount Ida                21:24   24             
 25  #25 Kaylan Dunham        FR Johnson & Wa             21:32   25             
 26  #70 Marin Owens          JR Rivier                   21:36   26             
 27  #54 Olivia Giarrizzo     FR Norwich                  21:46   27             
 28  #30 Mary Kelly           JR Johnson & Wa             21:50   28             
 29  #15 Katherine Holmberg   JR Emmanuel (Mass.)         21:56   29             
 30  #51 Madison Eline        SO Norwich                  22:08   30             
 31  #13 Jordyn Gonsor        SO Emmanuel (Mass.)         22:13   31             
 32  #14 Alexandra Gorrill    SO Emmanuel (Mass.)         22:23   32             
 33  #74 Christina Colliton      Simmons                  22:26   33             
 34  #76 Carol Figueiredo        Simmons                  22:27                  
 35  #20 Nicole Varca         SR Emmanuel (Mass.)         22:29   34             
 36  #19 Jacquelyn Schneider  SO Emmanuel (Mass.)         22:37                  
 37  #89 Kristina Petit          St. Joseph (Conn.)       22:46   35             
 38  #63 Megan Bubello        SO Regis (Mass.)            22:49   36             
 39  #94 Emma Belyea          FR St. Joseph's (Me.)       22:52   37             
 40  #97 Meghan Glisson       FR St. Joseph's (Me.)       22:59   38             
 41  #78 Gabby Freeman           Simmons                  23:00                  
 42  #39 Karli Manship           Lasell                   23:05   39             
 43  #10 Mimi Duncan          JR Emmanuel (Mass.)         23:09                  
 44  #60 Paige Roche          FR Norwich                  23:10                  
 45  #86 Mary Anderson           St. Joseph (Conn.)       23:17   40             
 46 #106 Britney Theroux      FR St. Joseph's (Me.)       23:19   41             
 47  #66 Jill Mosko           SO Regis (Mass.)            23:22   42             
 48  #17 Meghan Mello         FR Emmanuel (Mass.)         23:25                  
 49  #16 Elizabeth Irwin      FR Emmanuel (Mass.)         23:31                  
 50  #85 Mai Linh Vankirk        Simmons                  23:33                  
 51 #109 Michelle Kearney     SR Suffolk                  23:35   43             
 52  #79 Hannah Green            Simmons                  23:37                  
 53  #92 Lindsey Barrow       FR St. Joseph's (Me.)       23:47   44             
 54  #77 Amelia Franklin         Simmons                  23:51                  
 55  #31 Alison King          FR Johnson & Wa             23:53   45             
 56  #23 Hannah Blossom       JR Johnson & Wa             23:58   46             
 57  #98 Analyse Harris       SO St. Joseph's (Me.)       24:04   47             
 58  #87 Jessica Jordan          St. Joseph (Conn.)       24:07   48             
 59  #48 Amy Blair            JR Norwich                  24:15                  
 60  #61 Joelle Bockus        SO Regis (Mass.)            24:17   49             
 61 #100 Holly Moores         FR St. Joseph's (Me.)       24:20   50             
 62  #95 Elizabeth Cummons    SO St. Joseph's (Me.)       24:23                  
 63  #59 Angela Moore         JR Norwich                  24:31                  
 64 #104 Alysha Smith         JR St. Joseph's (Me.)       24:34                  
 65   #9 Angela Brocco        JR Emmanuel (Mass.)         24:34                  
 66  #26 Kate Fioreila        FR Johnson & Wa             24:35   51             
 67  #58 Ayleana Mami         JR Norwich                  24:37                  
 68 #101 McKenzie Pepin       SO St. Joseph's (Me.)       24:38                  
 69 #105 Amanda Tavoletti     SO St. Joseph's (Me.)       24:52                  
 70  #40 Maggie McGovern      FR Lasell                   25:01   52             
 71  #93 Mackenzie Beaudoin   SO St. Joseph's (Me.)       25:12                  
 72  #38 Lauren Lenahan       SR Lasell                   25:14   53             
 73  #53 Hannah Gamsby        SO Norwich                  25:17                  
 74  #84 Kathryn Nagle           Simmons                  25:18                  
 75  #11 Devon Fitzgerald     SO Emmanuel (Mass.)         25:28                  
 76  #46 Caity Oliver         FR Mount Ida                25:39   54             
 77  #24 Isabella Defrancesc  SO Johnson & Wa             25:44   55             
 78  #32 Kala Lavallee        FR Johnson & Wa             25:51                  
 79  #18 Carolyn Richardson   SO Emmanuel (Mass.)         26:12                  
 80  #49 Skyler Brown         FR Norwich                  26:19                  
 81  #67 Amelia Bassett       FR Rivier                   26:35   56             
 82  #69 Lauren Ferentino     FR Rivier                   26:59   57             
 83  #36 Amanda Hawkes        FR Lasell                   27:23   58             
 84 #108 Natalie Fay          FR Suffolk                  27:37   59             
 85  #42 Elizabeth Baker      JR Mount Ida                27:58   60             
 86 #107 Alison Espindola     JR Suffolk                  28:05   61             
 87  #68 Alyssa Brown         SR Rivier                   28:19   62             
 88  #28 Rebecca Green        SO Johnson & Wa             28:26                  
 89 #110 Withny King          FR Suffolk                  28:46   63             
 90   #3 Shannon Leblanc      SO Anna Maria               29:07   64             
 91  #41 Jillian Alperin      SO Mount Ida                29:17   65             
 92  #35 Shannon Hart            Lasell                   29:45   66             
 93  #88 Paulina Koloda          St. Joseph (Conn.)       30:33   67             
 94   #7 Natalie Silva        FR Anna Maria               30:52   68             
 95   #6 Mackenzie Shurtleff  SO Anna Maria               34:29   69             
 96  #44 Kimberly Campos      SO Mount Ida                34:47   70             
 97  #43 Isabella Brown       FR Mount Ida                35:50   71             
 98   #1 Caitlyn Cerrone      SO Anna Maria               36:14   72             
 99   #4 Hailey Mills         SO Anna Maria               42:51   73             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Norwich                      57    1    6   15   16   19   27   30          
      Total Time:  1:42:13.00                                                    
         Average:    20:26.60                                                    
   2 Simmons                      62    5    9   11   17   20   22   33          
      Total Time:  1:42:42.00                                                    
         Average:    20:32.40                                                    
   3 Emmanuel (Mass.)             93    7    8   18   29   31   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:45:17.00                                                    
         Average:    21:03.40                                                    
   4 Regis (Mass.)                97    3    4   12   36   42   49               
      Total Time:  1:46:17.00                                                    
         Average:    21:15.40                                                    
   5 Johnson & Wales (R.I.)      157   13   25   28   45   46   51   55          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.00                                                    
         Average:    22:22.40                                                    
   6 St. Joseph's (Me.)          174   14   37   38   41   44   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:53:47.00                                                    
         Average:    22:45.40                                                    
   7 Suffolk                     186    2   21   43   59   61   63               
      Total Time:  1:59:52.00                                                    
         Average:    23:58.40                                                    
   8 St. Joseph (Conn.)          200   10   35   40   48   67                    
      Total Time:  2:01:05.00                                                    
         Average:    24:13.00                                                    
   9 Rivier                      224   23   26   56   57   62                    
      Total Time:  2:04:47.00                                                    
         Average:    24:57.40                                                    
  10 Lasell                      268   39   52   53   58   66                    
      Total Time:  2:10:28.00                                                    
         Average:    26:05.60                                                    
  11 Mount Ida                   273   24   54   60   65   70   71               
      Total Time:  2:19:05.00                                                    
         Average:    27:49.00                                                    
  12 Anna Maria                  346   64   68   69   72   73                    
      Total Time:  2:53:33.00                                                    
         Average:    34:42.60